SAX IMPEY
AUGURIES 18/9 - 2/11
SARAH BALL
IMMIGRANTS
14/8 - 15/9
CARLOS ZAPATA
EX-VOTOS
14/8 - 15/9
AMBROSINE ALLEN
AFTER THE ASCENT
10/7 - 11/8
SIMON ALLEN
SHADOW FORMS
10/7 - 11/8
SHANI RHYS JAMES
ANTIGONE AUTOMATED
5/6 - 7/7
PETER RANDALL-PAGE
BETWEEN MELTING AND FREEZING
1/5 - 2/6
ART15
Olympia, London
21 - 23/5
SAMUEL BASSETT
ONE-AND-ALL
27/3 - 28/4
ANDREW HARDWICK
SCARRED WILDERNESS
20/2 - 24/3
KATE WALTERS
WITH CLOSED EYES
20/2 - 24/3
MICHAEL SANDLE
TIME AND IDENTITY
5/12 - 13/1 (extended until27/1)
DARYL WALLER
THE BLACK DOG AND THE LIGHTHOUSE
FLOOR 3 : 24/10 - 1/12
TRACES - THREE SMALL SOLO EXHIBITIONS
PETER RANDALL PAGE, SAX IMPEY, ROY EASTLAND
24/10 -1/12
RICHARD NOTT
HISTOLYSIS
19/9-21/10
JOY WOLFENDEN BROWN
SONG FROM THE GARDEN
15/8 - 16/9
DAVID WHITTAKER
NATURE OF THE LIFE PAVILIONS
4/7 - 11/8
TREVOR BELL
THE WIND, THE SPACE
24/5 - 25/6
MARCELLE HANSELAAR
OPEN SECRETS
25/4 - 20/5
ROGER THORP
FOUNTAIN ROAD
14/3 - 22/4
MARK SURRIDGE
ALIGNMENTS
14/3 - 22/4
SIMON AVERILL
SPLITTER
7/2 - 11/3
MARK JENKIN
AN AIR THAT KILLS
7/2 - 11/3
ART14
OLYMPIA, LONDON
28/2 - 2/3
MIXED WINTER EXHIBITION
FROM 13/12
CHRIS ANTHEM
FLEDGE
4/10 - 5/11 - FLOOR 3
CARLOS ZAPATA
ICONOS : SAGRADO Y PROFANO
4/10 - 5/11 - FLOOR 2
LISA WRIGHT
DRAWINGS
4/10 - 5/11 - FLOOR 1
SAX IMPEY
THE LIGHT AND THE VEIL
30/8 - 1/10
SARAH BALL
ACCUSED PART 2
26/7 - 27/8
TIM SHAW
WAKING FROM THE DREAM OF REALITY
28/6 - 23/7
SIMON ALLEN
LUMINA
17/5 - 18/6
MAT CHIVERS
SYZYGY
8/3 - 9/4
ANDREW HARDWICK
MOOR
25/1 - 5/3
DAVID KEMP
THE TRIBE THAT HELD THE SKY UP
25/1 - 5/3
MIXED WINTER EXHIBITION
14/12 - 11/01
MARK SURRIDGE 'THREE WATERS'
19/10 - 13/11
DAVID WHITTAKER 'BIRD IN THE MAMMAL HOUSE'
21/9 - 16/10
RICHARD NOTT 'UNEARTHED'
24/8 - 18/9
JOY WOLFENDEN BROWN 'THE STILL POINT'
20/7 - 21/8
TESSA FARMER 'FROM THE DEEP '
22/6 - 17/7
AMANDA WILLIAMS LUCAS 'AOXOMOXOA'
22/6 - 17/7
SARAH BALL 'ACCUSED'
25/5 - 19/6
CARLOS ZAPATA 'CHILD SOLDIERS'
25/5 - 19/6
TREVOR BELL 'LINK'
27/4 - 22/5
SAMUEL BASSETT 'TORN ANIMA'
30/3 - 24/4
ONYA McCAUSLAND 'SITED : (SALT GREEN / BLUE EARTH)'
3- 27/3
MIXED WINTER EXHIBITION
16/12 - 14/1
SIMON AVERILL 'ILLUMINE'
14/10 - 8/11
KATE WALTERS 'MYSTERIOUS TISSUE : OF FLESH AND STARS'
14/10 - 8/11
SAX IMPEY 'STORM'
16/9 - 11/10
LISA WRIGHT 'WALKING THROUGH BEAUTIFUL'
19/8 - 13/9
SIMON ALLEN ' SHIFTING SAND / DRAWING WITH LIGHT
22/7 - 16/8
DAVID WHITTAKER ' A BEAUTIFUL KIND OF CERTAINTY'
24/6 - 19/7
TIM SHAW 'THE ORIGINS OF THE DRUMMER'
2O/5 - 21/6
BELINDA WHITING 'A CERTAIN SLANT OF LIGHT'
25/2 - 22/3
DAVID PRINGLE 'THE DRIFTER'
25/2 - 22/3
ANDREW HARDWICK 'EVANESCENT EARTH'
28/1 - 22/2
MIXED WINTER EXHIBITION
10/12 - 10/1
MARCELLE HANSELLAR 'BITING THE BULLET'
23/10 - 13/11
RICHARD NOTT 'CIPHER'
25/9 - 17/10
TREVOR BELL AT EIGHTY 'EARTH AIR FIRE WATER AETHER'
28/8 - 19/9
JOY WOLFENDEN BROWN
'THE MEETING PLACE'
24/7 - 22/8
MARK SURRIDGE 'OPENINGS'
26/6 - 18/7
NAOMI FREARS
29/5 - 21/6
HARRIET BELL 'THE KELLYS AND THE O'KELLYS. THERE'.
21/11 - 14/12
THE MIDAS AWARD 2010
30/10 - 16/11
AMANDA WILLIAMS LUCAS 'PROPHESY'
3 - 26/10
SAX IMPEY 'VOYAGE'
5- 28/9
DAVID WHITTAKER 'BRIEF MOMENT IN THE EXPOSURE'
8 - 31/8
SIMON AVERILL 'BORROWED LIGHT'
8 -31/8
SIMON ALLEN 'SILENT RHYTHMS'
6/6 - 6/7
TREVOR BELL 'HASTE SLOWLY'
4/4 - 4/5